Новости федерации
Связанные новости
Результаты
КДК
Составы
Назначения
Назначение судей
Витязь (Подольск) - Чертаново (Москва)
Кравченко Г.
Луковников А.
Пантелеев П.
Архипов В.
Металлург (Липецк) - Торпедо (Москва)
Перезва М.
Каруненко С.
Чекалин А.
Степанищев В.
Калуга (Калуга) - Авангард (Курск)
Смирнов Д.
Иванов М.
Музыченко А.
Беликов Г.
Динамо (Брянск) - Зенит (Пенза)
Вертков И.
Смирнов А.
Березнов Д.
Кулагин В.
Орёл - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Чебан С.
Трошин С.
Золотарёв И.
Пантелеев С.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Рязань (Рязань)
Корецкий О.
Крупенников Д.
Ковалёв М.
Кистерёв В.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Тамбов
Аношин Г.
Руденко М.
Ядров С.
Овчинников В.
04.05.2016 14:48
Назначение судей
Динамо (Брянск) - Торпедо (Москва)
Корецкий О.
Распопов М.
Шорин К.
Каруненко А.
Витязь (Подольск) - Тамбов
Кукуляк Е.
Каюмов М.
Ерёмин Н.
Французов С.
21.04.2016 08:40
Назначение судей
Локомотив (Лиски) - Металлург (Липецк)
Фаустов В.
Брагин В.
Пантелеев П.
Кабаков А.
Орёл - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Вертков И.
Березнов Д.
Крупенников Д.
Жарков А.
17.04.2016 03:24
Назначение судей
Торпедо (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск)
Исаев С.
Манин А.
Сороковой С.
Беликов Г.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Чертаново (Москва)
Герасименко Е.
Равилов Р.
Ковалёв М.
Лонский О.
Зенит (Пенза) - Авангард (Курск)
Борисов А.
Кривозубов А.
Марушко Я.
Талагаев С.
Тамбов - Калуга (Калуга)
Веселов Д.
Устинов Д.
Серебряков Д.
Кулагин В.
Рязань (Рязань) - Динамо (Брянск)
Юданов К.
Годунов И.
Мирошниченко Д.
Лебедев В.
15.04.2016 12:08
Назначение судей
Тамбов - Торпедо (Москва)
Ксенафонтов А.
Чекалин А.
Ядров С.
Ерофеев А.
Орёл - Авангард (Курск)
Кукуляк Е.
Чекалин А.
Луковников А.
Жафяров Г.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Динамо (Брянск)
Исаев С.
Князев И.
Каруненко С.
Цветнов А.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Тамбов
Веселов Д.
Крупенников Д.
Ковалёв М.
Кистерёв В.
Торпедо (Москва) - Зенит (Пенза)
Белов М.
Распопов М.
Иванов М.
Любимков В.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Калуга (Калуга)
Кузнецов А.
Архипов В.
Матвеев Д.
Волнин Е.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Металлург (Липецк)
Наседин М.
Соколов А.
Луковников А.
Лукашин А.
Калуга (Калуга) - Торпедо (Москва)
Герасименко Е.
Золотарёв И.
Матвеев Д.
Мосягин В.
Авангард (Курск) - Тамбов
Панин И.
Трошин С.
Распопов М.
Веселовский М.
Чертаново (Москва) - Зенит (Пенза)
Аношин Г.
Карапетян А.
Семёнов Д.
Бутенко А.
Витязь (Подольск) - Рязань (Рязань)
Шадыханов П.
Лапатухин А.
Машлякевич А.
Князев Ю.
Динамо (Брянск) - Орёл
Рекеть А.
Каруненко С.
Чекалин А.
Батраков В.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Любимов А.
Шорин К.
Никитин С.
Резников А.
06.04.2016 10:57
Назначение судей
Торпедо (Москва) - Металлург (Липецк)
Дресвянников Д.
Дорогостайский И.
Крупенников Д.
Объедков Н.
Зенит (Пенза) - Динамо (Брянск)
Амелин А.
Пантелеев П.
Чекалин А.
Веселовский М.
Авангард (Курск) - Калуга (Калуга)
Тихонов С.
Равилов Р.
Мирошниченко Д.
Лукашин А.
Динамо (Брянск) - Чертаново (Москва)
Любимов А.
Мезенцев Д.
Каруненко С.
Мосягин В.
Динамо (Брянск) - Калуга (Калуга)
Аношин Г.
Шорин К.
Силованов В.
Ходырев М.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Зенит (Пенза)
Герасименко Е.
Луковников А.
Золотарёв И.
Кабаков А.
Калуга (Калуга) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Кравченко Г.
Ядров С.
Чекалин А.
Попов Д.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Торпедо (Москва)
Фаустов В.
Князев И.
Богданов С.
Криворотов А.
Зенит (Пенза) - Металлург (Липецк)
Чернов Р.
Мартыненко В.
Мезенцев Д.
Нагаев С.
Авангард (Курск) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Шпилёв Д.
Березнов Д.
Мальцев А.
Енютин В.
Торпедо (Москва) - Орёл
Аверьянов К.
Соколов А.
Поскакарин С.
Устинов Ю.
Чертаново (Москва) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Фёдоров А.
Сороковой С.
Семёнов Д.
Резников А.
Авангард (Курск) - Динамо (Брянск)
Наседин М.
Ковалёв М.
Архипов В.
Кабаков А.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Авангард (Курск)
Савин Д.
Манин А.
Мезенцев Д.
Гамеев В.
Металлург (Липецк) - Чертаново (Москва)
Амелин А.
Пантелеев П.
Степанищев Д.
Криворотов А.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Зенит (Пенза)
Арсланбеков Т.
Филимонов А.
Поскакарин С.
Лукашин А.
Калуга (Калуга) - Металлург (Липецк)
Сиденков И.
Князев И.
Каруненко С.
Батраков В.
Динамо (Брянск) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Панин И.
Луковников А.
Соколов А.
Котковский И.
Чертаново (Москва) - Орёл
Шевченко Т.
Музыченко А.
Крупенников Д.
Поглазов О.
05.04.2016 12:41
Назначение судей
Локомотив (Лиски) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Кистерёв В.
Тихонов С.
Трошин С.
Равилов Р.
Торпедо (Москва) - Калуга (Калуга)
Беляков А.
Мамойко Е.
Рунов А.
Никитин С.
Зенит (Пенза) - Чертаново (Москва)
Степанищев В.
Наседин М.
Валявин Ф.
Павлов А.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Орёл
Беликов Г.
Юданов К.
Бобровский Я.
Коротков И.
Чертаново (Москва) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Баскаков Ю.
Тихонов В.
Ядров С.
Соколов А.
Металлург (Липецк) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Матюнин В.
Ксенафонтов А.
Мирошниченко Д.
Силованов В.
Авангард (Курск) - Зенит (Пенза)
Чеботарёв Ю.
Шадыханов П.
Швец М.
Швец Д.
Орёл - Металлург (Липецк)
Цветнов А.
Герасименко Е.
Приходько А.
Пантелеев П.
Чертаново (Москва) - Авангард (Курск)
Маньков В.
Шпилёв Д.
Богданов А.
Глот А.
Зенит (Пенза) - Калуга (Калуга)
Кистерёв В.
Сухой А.
Шорин К.
Князев И.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Мартынов С.
Кукуляк Е.
Коржевский В.
Луковников А.
Торпедо (Москва) - Динамо (Брянск)
Фурса С.
Шевченко Т.
Новиков П.
Милюченко Р.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Орёл
Матюнин В.
Перезва М.
Мезенцев Д.
Каруненко С.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Торпедо (Москва)
Ходеев В.
Бугров И.
Чекалин А.
Шорин К.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Орёл
Монахов А.
Корецкий О.
Ковалёв М.
Архипов В.
Калуга (Калуга) - Чертаново (Москва)
Князев Ю.
Аверьянов К.
Поскакарин С.
Пантелеев П.
Авангард (Курск) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Антонов Л.
Веселов Д.
Сафьян Р.
Мартыненко В.
04.04.2016 22:14
Назначение судей
Тамбов - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Кистерёв В.
Наседин М.
Распопов М.
Богданов А.
Тамбов - Зенит (Пенза)
Матюнин В.
Степанищев Д.
Каруненко С.
Шпилёв Д.
Чертаново (Москва) - Тамбов
Гамеев В.
Смолин А.
Музыченко А.
Ярушкин Ю.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Торпедо (Москва)
Ерофеев А.
Тарасов Д.
Каруненко С.
Панин И.
Зенит (Пенза) - Торпедо (Москва)
Дрейман В.
Борисов А.
Марушко Я.
Кривозубов А.
Торпедо (Москва) - Чертаново (Москва)
Лукашин А.
Шадыханов П.
Строганов Д.
Трошин С.
Авангард (Курск) - Торпедо (Москва)
Лонский О.
Тришин И.
Петросян В.
Шорин К.
Тамбов - Чертаново (Москва)
Дрейман В.
Панин И.
Соколов А.
Валявин Ф.
Торпедо (Москва) - Авангард (Курск)
Лонский О.
Сельдяков В.
Шимарыгин А.
Ярушкин Ю.
Металлург (Липецк) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Каруненко А.
Баранов С.
Богданов С.
Шафеев Р.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Зенит (Пенза)
Енютин В.
Соколов О.
Князев И.
Каруненко С.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Динамо (Брянск)
Гамеев В.
Тихонов С.
Ковалёв М.
Серебряков Д.
Тамбов - Авангард (Курск)
Веселовский М.
Фаустов В.
Архипов В.
Богданов С.
Калуга (Калуга) - Тамбов
Анохин С.
Чернецов М.
Ковалёв М.
Трошин С.
Динамо (Брянск) - Тамбов
Волнин Е.
Шадыханов П.
Силованов В.
Суховерхов С.
Тамбов - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Лонский О.
Певчев В.
Поскакарин С.
Князев И.
Металлург (Липецк) - Тамбов
Монахов А.
Апонасенко Ю.
Машлякевич А.
Смирнов А.
Тамбов - Локомотив (Лиски)
Веселовский М.
Тришин И.
Равилов Р.
Шорин К.
Орёл - Тамбов
Кабаков А.
Соколов О.
Князев И.
Каруненко С.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Авангард (Курск)
Талагаев С.
Веселов Д.
Березнов Д.
Приходько А.
Металлург (Липецк) - Калуга (Калуга)
Гинзбург П.
Панин И.
Трошин С.
Богданов А.
Орёл - Чертаново (Москва)
Дрейман В.
Мирошниченко П.
Князев И.
Золотарёв И.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Динамо (Брянск)
Каруненко А.
Тихонов С.
Мурашов В.
Ковалёв М.
Калуга (Калуга) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Веселовский М.
Герасименко Е.
Золотарёв И.
Мурашов В.
Авангард (Курск) - Орёл
Монахов А.
Соколов О.
Каруненко С.
Ковалёв М.
Динамо (Брянск) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Криворотов А.
Волошин Н.
Князев И.
Силованов В.
Металлург (Липецк) - Динамо (Брянск)
Котковский И.
Матюнин М.
Чекалин А.
Мезенцев Д.
Орёл - Калуга (Калуга)
Зуев С.
Заботин Д.
Распопов М.
Линкин А.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Гамеев В.
Апонасенко Ю.
Филимонов А.
Архипов В.
Калуга (Калуга) - Орёл
Трушин В.
Сараев И.
Родионов А.
Рунов А.
Динамо (Брянск) - Металлург (Липецк)
Гинзбург П.
Бугров И.
Поскакарин С.
Богданов А.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Мартынов С.
Аношин Г.
Каюмов М.
Архипов В.
Зенит (Пенза) - Тамбов
Батраков В.
Борисов А.
Сафьян Д.
Кривозубов А.
Чертаново (Москва) - Торпедо (Москва)
Котковский И.
Чебан С.
Сафьян Р.
Березнов Д.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Металлург (Липецк)
Степанищев В.
Рекеть А.
Серебряков Д.
Каруненко С.
Зенит (Пенза) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Гарт А.
Рыбаков В.
Богданов С.
Архипов С.
Динамо (Брянск) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Бутенко А.
Заботин Д.
Мартыненко В.
Пантелеев П.
Металлург (Липецк) - Энергомаш (Белгород)
Енютин В.
Тришин И.
Князев И.
Березнов Д.
Орёл - Динамо (Брянск)
Ходеев В.
Корецкий О.
Сухарев А.
Луковников А.
03.04.2016 04:17
Назначение судей
Зенит (Пенза) - Орёл
Лукашин А.
Буланов Е.
Архипов В.
Равилов Р.
Авангард (Курск) - Металлург (Липецк)
Куличенков Г.
Елеференко И.
Заботин Д.
Филимонов А.
Рязань (Рязань) - Зенит (Пенза)
Веселовский М.
Мартыненко В.
Перезва М.
Лапатухин А.
Чертаново (Москва) - Рязань (Рязань)
Лонский О.
Сараев И.
Новиков П.
Иванов И.
Рязань (Рязань) - Авангард (Курск)
Попов Д.
Смирнов Д.
Мальцев А.
Пантелеев П.
Калуга (Калуга) - Рязань (Рязань)
Кулагин В.
Панин И.
Иванов М.
Родионов А.
Динамо (Брянск) - Рязань (Рязань)
Тимофеев Б.
Березнов Д.
Шорин К.
Чебан С.
Рязань (Рязань) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Волнин Е.
Силованов В.
Мальцев А.
Чернецов М.
Металлург (Липецк) - Рязань (Рязань)
Иванов Н.
Кузнецов А.
Матвеев Д.
Богданов С.
Рязань (Рязань) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Гинзбург П.
Иванов И.
Новиков П.
Абросимов И.
Орёл - Рязань (Рязань)
Талагаев С.
Иванов М.
Чембулатов М.
Мухтаров Р.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Рязань (Рязань)
Монахов А.
Филимонов А.
Тарасов Д.
Герасименко Е.
Рязань (Рязань) - Торпедо (Москва)
Пантелеев С.
Луковников А.
Музыченко А.
Смолин А.
Рязань (Рязань) - Чертаново (Москва)
Ходеев В.
Кудряшов Е.
Мезенцев Д.
Ярушкин Ю.
Зенит (Пенза) - Рязань (Рязань)
Зуев С.
Кукуляк Е.
Богданов С.
Кистанов М.
Авангард (Курск) - Рязань (Рязань)
Матюнин В.
Амелин А.
Пантелеев П.
Смирнов А.
Рязань (Рязань) - Калуга (Калуга)
Тимофеев Б.
Кравченко Г.
Шорин К.
Распопов М.
Торпедо (Москва) - Тамбов
Сухина С.
Кукуляк Е.
Руденко М.
Ядров С.
01.04.2016 15:05
Назначение судей
Тамбов - Рязань
Трушин В.
Строганов Д.
Сухой А.
Соколов А.
Чертаново (Москва) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Тимофеев Б.
Матвеев Д.
Луковников А.
Сиденков И.
Калуга - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Ходырев М.
Тихонов В.
Машлякевич А.
Сафьян Р.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Торпедо (Москва)
Ерофеев А.
Тарасов Д.
Тарасов Д.
Каруненко С.
Панин И.
31.03.2016 01:56
Назначение судей
Тамбов - Витязь (Подольск)
Гинзбург П.
Турбин Е.
Елеференко И.
Мурашов В.
Витязь (Подольск) - Торпедо (Москва)
Волнин Е.
Аношин Г.
Музыченко А.
Шульгин А.
Арсенал-2 (Тула) - Витязь (Подольск)
Котковский И.
Кравченко Г.
Мирошниченко Д.
Мальцев А.
Витязь (Подольск) - Зенит (Пенза)
Лонский О.
Мирошниченко Д.
Мальцев А.
Дресвянников Д.
Чертаново (Москва) - Витязь (Подольск)
Кудрявцев С.
Карпов Ю.
Карапетян А.
Кичимасов И.
Витязь (Подольск) - Авангард (Курск)
Каруненко А.
Бугров И.
Серебряков Д.
Сухарев А.
Калуга - Витязь (Подольск)
Мартынов С.
Брагин В.
Смирнов А.
Вертков И.
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Витязь (Подольск)
Шавейко В.
Елеференко И.
Тихонов С.
Соколов К.
Витязь (Подольск) - Арсенал-2 (Тула)
Матюнин В.
Смирнов Д.
Строганов Д.
Мартыненко В.
Металлург (Липецк) - Витязь (Подольск)
Антонов Л.
Фаустов В.
Серебряков Д.
Шорин К.
Витязь (Подольск) - Локомотив (Лиски)
Бутенко А.
Кукуляк Е.
Ерёмин Н.
Луковников А.
Орёл - Витязь (Подольск)
Будогосский А.
Силованов В.
Кузнецов А.
Матвеев Д.
29.03.2016 12:44
Назначение судей
Энергомаш (Белгород) - Металлург (Липецк)
Баранов С.
Богданов С.
Шафеев Р.
Витязь (Подольск) - Динамо (Брянск)
Монахов А.
Добролюбов А.
Каюмов М.
Брагин В.
Витязь (Подольск) - Металлург (Липецк)
Жафяров Г.
Шадыханов П.
Иванов М.
Смирнов А.
Локомотив (Лиски) - Витязь (Подольск)
Антонов Л.
Фролов А.
Князев И.
Тарасов Д.
Витязь (Подольск) - Орёл
Веселовский М.
Амелин А.
Амелин А.
Березнов Д.
Силованов В.
Рязань - Витязь (Подольск)
Батраков В.
Певчев В.
Чекалин А.
Мезенцев Д.
28.03.2016 03:24
Ещё новости